33. edycja WRONBA

2.liga - grupa D

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Kosze Bilans

1. PB Budotex 7 13 402:318 +84 
2. B.C Trzebnica 7 13 368:299 +69
3. Golden Play Club 7 12 390:304 +86
4. WroGeo 7 12 384:368 +16
5. N.B.K. 7 10 340:393 -53
6. SwiatSportu.pl 7 9 386:380 +6
7. Inter System 7 8 347:430 -83
8. Powerman Sport 7 6 208:333 -125

 

kliknij, aby powiększyć

 

WroGeo - N.B.K. 62:52 (27:22)

WroGeo: Huczak 20, Mach 19, Osada 7, Gruba 6(1), Szcześniak 6, Jakubowski 2, Paprocki 2, Rutski 0, Kosowski 0
N.B.K.: Halikowski 22(4), Kowalski 15(1), Zemlak 7, Zięba 4, Mikołajko 3, Szablicki 1

 

WroGeo - SwiatSportu.pl 64:61 (27:17) - 1 dogr.

WroGeo: Huczak 26, Szcześniak 13(1), Gruba 9(1), Osada 8, Jakubowski 6, Kosowski 2, Rutski 0, Mach 0
SwiatSportu.pl: Wawrzyńczuk 17, Trojanowski 14, Stich 11, Malinowski 10(2), Dziurowski 7(1), Dziedzic 2, Szydłak 0, Elbegjargal 0

 

B.C Trzebnica - WroGeo 63:59 (29:35)

B.C Trzebnica: Walczak 16(4), Tereniuk 11(1), Zych 10(1), Krupa 9, Podrygajło Bartłomiej 6, Podrygajło Kamil 5, Konopacki 4, Ostasz 2
WroGeo: Huczak 19, Osada Grzegorz 11, Jakubowski 7, Kosowski 5(1), Mach 5, Osada Jarosław 4, Gruba 3, Szcześniak 3, Paprocki 2, Rutski 0

 

Golden Play Club - WroGeo 54:40 (24:23)

Golden Play Club: Twardowski Paweł 19(2), Chudzyński 14(3), Zachorski 13, Karczewski 4, Kas 2, Twardowski Tomasz 2, Sawicki 0, Jakubiak 0
WroGeo: Osada Grzegorz 14(1), Gruba 13(1), Szcześniak 6, Osada Jarosław 2, Jakubowski 3, Kosowski 2, Paprocki 0, Rutski 0

 

WroGeo - PB Budotex 50:41 (26:17)

WroGeo: Gruba 24(2), Jakubowski 10, Huczak 8, Osada 8, Paprocki 0, Rutski 0, Kosowski 0
PB Budotex: Jacaszek 16(2), Muszyński 9(3), Brust 6, Pryjma 4, Malinowski 4, Sierka 2, Lulek 0

 

WroGeo - Powerman Sport 57:47 (35:21)

WroGeo: Osada 17, Jakubowski 10, Gruba 8, Rutski 7(1), Paprocki 6, Mach 5, Kosowski 4
Powerman Sport: Milejski 14(1), Staniów 12(1), Skiba 10, Sankowski 4, Karolczak 4, Szmelter 2, Zielski 1, Janusik 0

 

WroGeo - Inter System 52:50 (19:20)

WroGeo: Wawrzyńczuk 15, Osada Jarosław 10, Gruba 9(1), Osada Grzegorz 8, Jakubowski 5, Rutski 3(1), Kosowski 2, Paprocki 0, Mach 0, Szcześniak 0
Inter System: Kuryłek 15(1), Rutowicz 14, Byra 10, Młyńczak 6, Woźniak 4, Struś 1, Krowiarz 0

 

Play-Off 1/4 finału:

PB Budotex - WroGeo 60:53 (31:21)

PB Budotex: Sasin 15(1), Jacaszek 15, Sierka 11, Pryjma 8(1), Lulek 6, Muszyński 5(1), Brust 0
WroGeo: Wawrzyńczuk 22, Gruba 10(1), Mach 8, Osada Jarosław 6, Jakubowski 5, Osada Grzegorz 2, Szcześniak 0