32. edycja WRONBA

2.liga - grupa C

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Kosze Bilans

1. Goliszek Podłogi 7 14 364:301 +63
2. B.C Trzebnica 7 13 430:315 +115
3. Baczo K Oleśnica 7 12 358:287 +71
4. WroGeo 7 11 343:337 +6
5. Gen 7 10 300:343 -43
6. IBC Frigo 7 9 327:396 -69
7. Eylert Legnica 7 8 336:366 -30
8. Chłopcy z Bronxu 7 7 264:377 -113

 

WroGeo - Chłopcy z Bronxu 44:28 (23:14)

WroGeo: Huczak 22, Mach 5, Graboń 4, Jakubowski 3, Osada 3, Sobota 2, Szcześniak 2, Rutski 2, Tuła 1, Paprocki 0, Kosowski 0
Chłopcy z Bronxu: Tabinowski 10(1), Lićwiniko 7, Sarnecki 4, Bednarek 4, Józefowicz 3, Bartoszewski 0

 

B.C Trzebnica - WroGeo 58:49 (31:14)

B.C Trzebnica: Podrygajło Kamil 18, Tereniuk 12(1), Podrygajło Bartłomiej 10, Walczak 8(1), Zych 8(2), Krupa 2, Ostasz 0
WroGeo: Osada 16, Mach 11, Szcześniak 9, Jakubowski 7, Sobota 3, Rutski 3(1), Tuła 0, Paprocki 0, Kosowski 0

 

WroGeo - Gen 48:45 (16:35)

WroGeo: Huczak 22, Osada 12, Jakubowski 4, Mach 4, Rutski 3(1), Szcześniak 3, Sobota 0, Kosowski 0
Gen: Jurecki 14, Ferenc 11(1), Raczkowski 9, Kwolek 6(1), Jeżewski 5(1), Wiśniowski 0

 

WroGeo - IBC Frigo 68:49 (36:25)

WroGeo: Osada 21, Huczak 16, Mach 12, Rutski 9(1), Paprocki 6, Jakubowski 4, Kosowski 0
IBC Frigo: Reizer 14, Michalak 14(1), Hamerski 8(2), Palm 6, Bąkowski 4, Kukliński 3(1), Adamowicz 0

 

Goliszek Podłogi - WroGeo 57:45 (24:19)

Goliszek Podłogi: Kmiecik 18(2), Szałobryt 17, Rosiak 12, Pilarczyk 4, Jacyna 4, Szyszka 2, Szydłowski 0
WroGeo: Huczak 14, Osada 9, Szcześniak 7(1), Jakubowski 6, Sobota 6, Rutski 3(1), Mach 0

 

Baczo K Oleśnica - WroGeo 49:35 (24:19)


Baczo K Oleśnica: Rytkowski 14, Woźny 12(1), Potycz 10, Jaworski 8, Turczyn 3, Stępień 2, Osuch 0
WroGeo: Huczak 14, Osada 6, Tuła 4, Jakubowski 4, Szcześniak 4, Mach 3, Osada 0, Sobota 0, Rutski 0, Kosowski 0

 

WroGeo - Eylert Legnica 54:51 (25:26)

WroGeo: Jakubowski 13, Osada J. 9, Mach 7, Szcześniak 6, Sobota 5, Osada G. 4, Rutski 3(1), Kosowski 3, Paprocki 2, Tuła 2
Eylert: Nadybski 16, Wanot 10, Długołęcki M. 8, Muraszko 6(2), Długołęcki G. 4, Korczyński 4, Marcoń 3(1), Terlecki 0

 

Play-Off 1/4 finału:

Goliszek Podłogi - WroGeo 43:31 (24:18)

Goliszek Podłogi: Rosiak 11, Jacyna 9, Kmiecik Kamil 7(1), Szydłowski 7(1), Pilarczyk 5, Kmiecik Łukasz 2, Szyszka 2
WroGeo: Jakubowski 9, Osada Grzegorz 8, Osada Jarosław 6, Mach 6, Sobota 2, Tuła 0, Rutski 0, Kosowski 0, Szcześniak 0