31. edycja WRONBA

< - wstecz

Terminarz 31. edycji WRONBA:

1. 28-03-2010   13:00    Goliszek Podłogi  -  WroGeo 39:49
2. 24-04-2010   15:30    MuchoBronx - WroGeo 31:50
3. 08-05-2010   18:15    LZS W.Quandt Żmigród  - WroGeo 57:51
4. 23-05-2010   18:15    Główki od Szpilek  -  WroGeo 31:59
5. 29-05-2010   18:00    Endomed  -  WroGeo 38:45
6. 03-06-2010   13:00    B.C Trzebnica  -  WroGeo 58:55
7. 06-06-2010   18:00    WroGeo  - TKKF Razem Wołów 20:0 (walkower)

wszystkie mecze: Hala Sp 72 ul.Trwała 17/19

 

WroGeo - Goliszek Podłogi 49:39 (30:21)

WroGeo: Huczak 15, Rutski 12(3), Stefańczyk Łukasz 10(1), Stefańczyk Tomasz 7(1), Dojnikowski 3, Jakubowski 2, Paprocki 0, Pronobis 0, Sobota 0, Osada 0
Goliszek Podłogi: Kmiecik 17(1), Rosiak 8, Gładki 7, Szydłowski 4, Gładki 3(1)

 

WroGeo - MuchoBronx 50:31 (26:13)

WroGeo: Huczak 23, Stefańczyk Łukasz 12, Stefańczyk Tomasz 6, Dojnikowski 4, Jakubowski 4, Osada 1, Paprocki 0, Pronobis 0, Sobota 0, Rutski 0
MuchoBronx: Suska 12(2), Baj 7(1), Broniek 6(2), Moras 4, Szydłowski 2, Bochenek 0, Repeć 0, Drapiewski 0

 

LZS W.Quandt Żmigród - WroGeo (57:51)

LZS W.Quandt Żmigród: Boczanowski 20(4), Rozlazły 13(1), Radziszewski 7, Adamowicz 7(2), Zalewski 5, Pabich 3(1), Bajserowicz 2, Wroński 0, Skaczyło 0
WroGeo: Stefańczyk Tomasz 20(2), Stefańczyk Łukasz 18, Huczak 6, Osada 4, Jakubowski 3, Dojnikowski 0, Rutski 0, Paprocki 0

 

WroGeo - Główki od Szpilek 59:31 (23:16)

WroGeo: Huczak 12, Stefańczyk Łukasz 12, Jakubowski 8, Szczęsny 6, Osada 6, Stefańczyk Tomasz 5(1), Dojnikowski 5, Paprocki 5(1), Pronobis 0, Rutski 0
Główki od Szpilek: Galewski 13(2), Kowalski 6, Rzeźnicki 5, Michalski 5, Borkowski 2, Żurawski 0

 

Endomed - WroGeo 38:45

WroGeo: Stefańczyk Łukasz 15, Stefańczyk Tomasz 14, Dojnikowski 6, Szczęsny 4, Osada 4, Jakubowski 2, Paprocki 0, Pronobis 0, Rutski 0
Endomed: Kalwasiński 11(1), Langowski Bartosz 7(1), Langowski Tomasz 6, Burza 6(2), Brust 4, Hetman 2, Mańczak 2

 

B.C Trzebnica - WroGeo 58:55 (21:14)

B.C Trzebnica: Błaś Maciej 20(3), Walczak 9(3), Podrygajło Bartłomiej 9, Konopacki 5, Podrygajło Kamil 4, Zych 3(1), Błaś Mateusz 3, Tereniuk 3(1), Krupa 2
WroGeo: Stefańczyk Tomasz 22(3), Stefańczyk Łukasz 15, Jakubowski 6, Osada 6, Dojnikowski 4, Rutski 2, Pronobis 0